SFP+ 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km, AXM762 compatible

https://system.as/web/image/product.template/265358/image_1920?unique=2fb2132
(0 review)

kr 760,00 760.0 NOK kr 760,00 VAT Excluded

kr 760,00 VAT Excluded

Kontakt oss for pris

    This combination does not exist.



    Unit of Measure Name: Units
    Internal Reference: SFP-10GLR-31